M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | FMJD | Rank. | Drużyna | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | Pkt. |
1 | 1 | M | Gronowski, Bartosz | A 2083 | A 2321 | UKS Lokator Gniezno |
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
2 | 3 | MF | Oderkiewicz, Przemysław | A 2039 | A 2256 | LKS Czarna Damka Lututów |
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
3 | 4 | MF | Paluch, Piotr | A 2099 | A 2346 | WKS Admirał Szczecin |
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
4 | 1 | MF | Kosobudzki, Łukasz | A 2165 | A 2329 | MKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
5 | 4 | MF | Goliński, Bartosz | A 2065 | A 2291 | MKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
6 | 1 | MI | Chmiel, Piotr | A 2126 | A 2319 | WKS Admirał Szczecin |
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
7 | 3 | I+ | Krygier, Kamil | A 2019 | A 2169 | UKS Lokator Gniezno |
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
8 | 4 | K | Jakubik, Damian | A 2073 | A 2292 | UKS Lokator Gniezno |
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
9 | 2 | MF | Mikulicz, Leon | A 2079 | A 2279 | WKS Admirał Szczecin |
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
10 | 3 | I++ | Kosobudzki, Przemysław | A 2022 | A 2213 | MKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
11 | 4 | I++ | Ślęzak, Arkadiusz | A 2025 | A 2194 | LKS Czarna Damka Lututów |
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
12 | 2 | MF | Reszka, Damian | A 2156 | A 2356 | UKS Lokator Gniezno |
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
13 | 1 | MF | Daliga, Władysław | A 2021 | A 2201 | UKS SW Jeziorany |
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
14 | 1 | K++ | Ślęzak, Mariusz | A 2096 | A 2306 | LKS Czarna Damka Lututów |
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
15 | 2 | K | Gazda, Jakub | A 2029 | A 2256 | LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój |
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
16 | 3 | K | Romaszewski, Ryszard | A 1998 | A 2138 | UKS SW Jeziorany |
|
|
|
|
| 4 |
17 | 2 | I | Morzy, Szymon | A 1937 | A 2122 | UKS SW Jeziorany |
|
|
|
|
| 4 |
18 | 2 | K | Stangret, Marta | A 1913 | A 2117 | MKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
19 | 3 | MF | Sawczyk, Ryszard | A 2102 | N 2327 | WKS Admirał Szczecin |
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
20 | 1 | II | Nesterak, Wiktor | A 1908 | A 2078 | LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój |
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
21 | 2 | MF | Wika, Radosław | A 2098 | A 2305 | LZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka |
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
22 | 4 | I | Zaborniak, Klaudia | A 1927 | A 2027 | LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój |
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
23 | 3 | II | Żuk, Angelika | A 1920 | A 1965 | LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój |
|
|
|
|
| 1 |
24 | 4 | II+ | Kmieć, Paulina | A 1927 | A 1902 | UKS SW Jeziorany |
|
|
|
|
| 0 |
25 | 5 | I++ | Morzy, Stanisław | 0 | A 2064 | UKS SW Jeziorany | | | | | | 0 |
|