| Title | Name | Fed. | FMJD | Team | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Total | MSolk | RSo(-1,-2,..) | Place |
1 | | Papiernicki, Jakub | POL | 0 | LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdroj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 12 | 32 | | 1 |
2 | | Wideł, Zofia | POL | 0 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 12 | 30 | | 2 |
3 | | Młodowiec, Sebastian | POL | 0 | MUKS Libero Basznia Dolna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 11 | 39 | | 3 |
4 | | Ludwik, Norbert | POL | 0 | MUKS Libero Basznia Dolna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 11 | 36 | | 4 |
5 | | Padzik, Mateusz | POL | 0 | MKS Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 11 | 35 | | 5 |
6 | | Jóśk, Krystian | POL | A 1933 | UKS Struga Marki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 11 | 28 | | 6 |
7 | | Gołębiowski, Filip | POL | 0 | LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdroj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 11 | 27 | | 7 |
8 | | Repelowicz, Szymon | POL | 0 | UKS Struga Marki |
|
|
|
| |
|
| 11 | 22 | | 8 |
9 | | Ciepły, Dawid | POL | 0 | MUKS Libero Basznia Dolna II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 | 43 | | 9 |
10 | | Ilasz, Jakub | POL | 0 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 | 41 | | 10 |
11 | | Lorenc, Patryk | POL | 0 | MUKS Libero Basznia Dolna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 | 36 | | 11 |
12 | | Hanasiewicz, Mateusz | POL | A 1901 | MUKS Libero Basznia Dolna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 | 50 | | 12 |
13 | | Rogowski, Kacper | POL | 0 | UKS Komorzanka Komorze |
|
|
|
|
|
| | 8 | 33 | | 13 |
14 | | Padzik, Łukasz | POL | 0 | MKS Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 | 28 | | 14 |
15 | | Brajczewski, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | UKS Struga Marki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 | 25 | | 15 |
16 | | Szumlewicz, Michał | POL | 0 | UKS Komorzanka Komorze |
|
|
|
|
|
| | 8 | 24 | | 16 |
17 | | Gier, Bartosz | POL | A 1900 | MUKS Libero Basznia Dolna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 | 40 | | 17 |
18 | | Kotliński, Igor | POL | 0 | UKS Struga Marki |
|
|
|
| |
|
| 7 | 33 | | 18 |
19 | | Gotowski, Filip | POL | 0 | UKS Komorzanka Komorze |
|
|
|
|
|
| | 7 | 26 | | 19 |
20 | | Matysiak, Bartłomiej | POL | 0 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
|
|
| |
|
|
| 7 | 19 | | 20 |
21 | | Jóśk, Bartosz | POL | A 1900 | UKS Struga Marki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6 | 32 | | 21 |
22 | | Rumiński, Antoni | POL | 0 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 40 | | 22 |
23 | | Buss, Miłosz | POL | 0 | GZ LZS Darlowo |
|
| |
|
|
|
| 5 | 36 | | 23 |
24 | | Morelowski, Jan | POL | 0 | MKS Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 | 35 | | 24 |
25 | | Motyka, Dominik | POL | 0 | LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdroj |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 5 | 29 | | 25 |
26 | | Roguszewski, Bartosz | POL | 0 | UKS Struga Marki |
|
|
|
| |
|
| 5 | 25 | | 26 |
27 | | Petryniak, Katarzyna | POL | 0 | LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdroj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4 | 36 | | 27 |
28 | | Dobrowolski, Tobiasz | POL | 0 | LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdroj |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 4 | 27 | | 28 |
29 | | Matuszewski, Maksym | POL | 0 | LKS Zuch Rychlik |
| |
|
|
|
|
| 4 | 22 | | 29 |
30 | | Osmański, Michał | POL | 0 | GZ LZS Darlowo II | |
|
|
|
|
|
| 4 | 20 | | 30 |
31 | | Kupracz, Wiktor | POL | 0 | GZ LZS Darlowo |
|
| | |
|
|
| 4 | 15 | | 31 |
32 | | Balawender, Jakub | POL | 0 | LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdroj |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 3 | 39 | | 32 |
33 | | Miękus, Ksawery | POL | 0 | GZ LZS Darlowo |
|
| |
|
|
|
| 3 | 25 | | 33 |
34 | | Łukaszewski, Jan | POL | 0 | LKS Zuch Rychlik |
| |
|
|
|
|
| 2 | 31 | | 34 |
35 | | Ściepura, Adam | POL | 0 | LKS Zuch Rychlik |
| |
|
|
|
|
| 2 | 30 | | 35 |
36 | | Gorwa, Jan | POL | 0 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
| | | |
|
|
| 2 | 11 | | 36 |
37 | | Masternak, Ksawier | POL | 0 | GZ LZS Darlowo | | | |
| | | | 2 | 0 | | 37 |
38 | | Stachowiak, Kacper | POL | 0 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
|
|
| |
|
|
| 1 | 26 | | 38 |
39 | | Rudzki, Kuba | POL | 0 | GZ LZS Darlowo II | |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 18 | | 39 |
40 | | Chachura, Jakub | POL | 0 | GZ LZS Darlowo II | |
|
|
|
|
|
| 0 | 24 | | 40 |
41 | | Pakuła, Wiktor | POL | 0 | UKS Roszada Lipno | |
|
| | | | | 0 | 5 | | 41 |
|