M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Drużyna | Wa.1 | Wa.2 | Wa.3 | Wa.4 | Pkt. |
1 | II+ | Grabski, Mirosław | GKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk | | 8.0(4) | 2.0(1) | | 10 |
2 | AM | Wieczorek, Ewa | IKS Victoria Białystok | | | | 8.0(4) | 8 |
2 | I+ | Malcer, Joanna | OKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn | | | | 8.0(4) | 8 |
4 | M++ | Stefanek, Leszek | KSNiS Hetman Lublin | 4.0(2) | 2.0(1) | 2.0(1) | | 8 |
5 | M | Tołwiński, Józef | IKS Victoria Białystok | 6.0(3) | 2.0(1) | | | 8 |
6 | K | Wentowska, Barbara | GKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk | | | | 7.0(5) | 7 |
7 | M | Jędrzycki, Marian | DKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko | 3.0(2) | 4.0(2) | | | 7 |
8 | I++ | Olejnik, Bernard | OKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn | 2.0(1) | 3.0(2) | 2.0(1) | | 7 |
9 | II | Gasiul, Andrzej | GKSN Kormoran Giżycko | 3.0(2) | 4.0(2) | | | 7 |
10 | K | Kuziel, Tomasz | PKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 1.0(1) | 2.0(2) | 3.0(2) | | 6 |
11 | II | Podczasik, Edward | NKSTNiS Atut Nysa | 4.0(4) | | 2.0(1) | | 6 |
12 | I | Kaciotys, Mieczysław | GKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk | 1.0(1) | | 5.0(4) | | 6 |
13 | I | Furtak, Krzysztof | KSNiS Hetman Lublin | 3.0(2) | 3.0(2) | | | 6 |
14 | II | Biskupski, Jan | IKS Zryw Słupsk | 3.0(3) | 2.0(1) | 1.0(1) | | 6 |
15 | K+ | Biegasik, Ryszard | IKS Victoria Białystok | | | 6.0(4) | | 6 |
16 | I++ | Twardy, Edward | DKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko | 3.0(2) | 3.0(2) | | | 6 |
17 | II | Pękała, Krystyna | IKS Zryw Słupsk | | | | 5.0(5) | 5 |
18 | II+ | Sargalski, Andrzej | PKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 5.0(3) | 0.0(1) | | | 5 |
19 | II | Dzióbek, Jerzy | GKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk | 4.0(4) | 1.0(1) | | | 5 |
20 | I | Pawłowski, Ryszard | GKSN Kormoran Giżycko | 2.0(2) | | 3.0(2) | | 5 |
21 | I | Górzna, Maria | DKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko | | | | 5.0(4) | 5 |
22 | II | Marszałek, Bogdan | KSNiS Hetman Lublin | | 0.0(1) | 5.0(3) | | 5 |
23 | II | Hołderny, Jerzy | PKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | | 0.0(1) | 5.0(3) | | 5 |
24 | II | Sroka, Stanisław | GKSN Kormoran Giżycko | | 3.0(2) | 2.0(2) | | 5 |
25 | I++ | Jakubaszek, Władysława | NKSTNiS Atut Nysa | | | 0.0(1) | 4.0(4) | 4 |
26 | II | Woźniak, Wojciech | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | | 1.0(1) | 3.0(4) | | 4 |
27 | III | Dąbrowski, Romuald | NKSTNiS Atut Nysa | | 3.0(3) | 1.0(2) | | 4 |
28 | III | Wewersowicz, Eugenia Anna | KSN Omega Łódź | | | | 4.0(5) | 4 |
29 | I++ | Fiedoruk, Mikołaj | IKS Victoria Białystok | 2.0(1) | 2.0(1) | | | 4 |
30 | III | Rutkowski, Jerzy | IKS Zryw Słupsk | | 0.0(2) | 3.0(3) | | 3 |
31 | II | Gryglewicz, Tadeusz | IKS Zryw Słupsk | 1.0(2) | 2.0(2) | 0.0(1) | | 3 |
32 | II | Woźniak, Jolanta | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | | | | 3.0(5) | 3 |
33 | I++ | Suder, Ryszard | OKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn | 1.0(2) | 2.0(2) | | | 3 |
34 | I | Gołębiowska-Fryga, Barbara | NKSTNiS Atut Nysa | 0.0(1) | 0.0(2) | 0.0(1) | 2.0(1) | 2 |
35 | IV | Sargalska, Ewa | PKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | | | | 2.0(5) | 2 |
36 | III | Marczak, Czesław | KSN Omega Łódź | 0.0(1) | 0.0(2) | 2.0(2) | | 2 |
37 | II | Ciborski, Michał | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | 2.0(3) | 0.0(1) | 0.0(1) | | 2 |
38 | II | Grodecki, Jerzy | OKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn | 0.0(1) | | 2.0(3) | | 2 |
39 | II | Zielińska, Mirosława | GKSN Kormoran Giżycko | | | | 2.0(4) | 2 |
40 | I | Morgiewicz, Wacław | IKS Victoria Białystok | | 2.0(2) | | | 2 |
41 | III | Sobczyk, Robert | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | 0.0(2) | 1.0(3) | | | 1 |
42 | III | Grzempowski, Jerzy | DKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko | | | 1.0(2) | | 1 |
43 | IV | Kaleta, Marek Andrzej | KSN Omega Łódź | 0.0(4) | 0.0(1) | | | 0 |
44 | V | Majcher, Andrzej | Omega Łódź | | 0.0(2) | 0.0(3) | | 0 |
45 | II | Żygowski, Leszek | PKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 0.0(1) | 0.0(1) | | | 0 |
46 | II | Grzempowska, Anna | DKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko | | | 0.0(2) | | 0 |
47 | III | Piskorski, Stanisław | GKSN Kormoran Giżycko | | | | | 0 |
|