Nr | Lic. | Nr ewid. | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Rank. | Klub |
| 0005/2007 | 3765 | MF | Kosobudzki, Łukasz | A 2362 | MKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
| 0366/2007 | 8092 | MF | Kuczewski, Filip | A 2350 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
| 0222/2007 | 3342 | M++ | Dudkiewicz, Karol | A 2342 | LKS Olymp Błonie |
| 0029/2007 | 2103 | MF | Gronowski, Bartosz | A 2336 | UKS Lokator Gniezno |
| 0109/2007 | 5032 | MF | Ślęzak, Mariusz | A 2335 | LKS Czarna Damka Lututów |
| 0081/2007 | 4073 | MFF | Flisikowska, Arleta | A 2320 | SRW Rychlik |
| 0705/2008 | 5414 | MIF | Bańkowska, Marta | A 2319 | UKS Struga Marki |
| 1049/2010 | 5738 | K++ | Gazda, Jakub | A 2319 | LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój |
| 0022/2007 | 1214 | MI | Chmiel, Piotr | A 2304 | WKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin |
| 1182/2011 | 5998 | K++ | Zyber-Moszak, Amadeusz | A 2304 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
| 0025/2007 | 5252 | M | Krygier, Kamil | A 2291 | UKS Lokator Gniezno |
| 0185/2007 | 4022 | M | Lewandowski, Mateusz | A 2281 | LUKS Zefir Janikowo |
| 1453/2014 | 84 | MF | Paluch, Piotr | A 2279 | LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój |
| 0344/2007 | 5784 | K | Niczyporuk, Mateusz | A 2279 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
| 1149/2011 | 5966 | K | Urbańczyk, Tomasz | A 2279 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
| 1802/2016 | 10603 | M | Wieczorek, Sebastian | A 2271 | OKS Sokół Wrocław |
| 0184/2007 | 7362 | K++ | Kortas, Krzysztof | A 2270 | LUKS Zefir Janikowo |
| 0625/2008 | 5357 | K | Polinceusz, Szymon | A 2258 | LKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna |
| 0706/2008 | 5415 | K | Bańkowski, Bogdan | A 2238 | UKS Struga Marki |
| 0261/2007 | 3328 | K+ | Suchecki, Paweł | A 2225 | UKS Struga Marki |
| 0136/2007 | 4709 | I++ | Piątek, Mateusz | A 2225 | LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój |
| 1050/2010 | 5739 | I++ | Myszuk, Tymoteusz | A 2214 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
| 0088/2007 | 5015 | I++ | Wocial, Marcin | A 2209 | GKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki |
| 0050/2007 | 8099 | I+ | Chęsiak, Marcin | A 2196 | OKS Sokół Wrocław |
| 0237/2007 | 5240 | I | Marczuk, Tomasz | A 2185 | OKS Sokół Wrocław |
| 1643/2015 | 10466 | I | Rubaj, Dominik | A 2175 | SIN Razem Świecie |
| 1030/2010 | 5717 | I++ | Stacewicz, Jakub | A 2175 | LKS Olymp Błonie |
| 1356/2013 | 6395 | I | Szumera, Franciszek | A 2162 | LKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna |
| 0182/2007 | 4379 | M+ | Tomczak, (chrząszcz) Patrycja | A 2158 | LZS Senet Janikowo |
| 0077/2007 | 4498 | I | Przybył, Jarosław | A 2153 | SRW Rychlik |
| 1696/2015 | 10513 | I++ | Wysokiński, Mateusz | A 2138 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
| 0339/2007 | 7377 | K++ | Grodecka, Anna | A 2119 | GKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki |
| 0462/2007 | 4222 | I | Napiontek, Leszek | A 2116 | SIN Razem Świecie |
| 0089/2007 | 4720 | II+ | Wocial, Łukasz | A 2086 | GKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki |
| 0558/2007 | 569 | I | Karpiński, Edward | B 2073 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
| 1212/2012 | 6014 | I+ | Kmieć, Paulina | A 2058 | UKS SW Jeziorany |
| 1779/2016 | 10582 | II+ | Kątny, Samuel | A 2040 | MUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik |
| 1971/2017 | 10737 | II | Rumińska, Gabriela | B 2034 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
| 2012/2017 | 10772 | IV | Padzik, Mateusz | B 2016 | MKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
| 1968/2017 | 10735 | I | Wideł, Zofia | A 2012 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
| 1811/2016 | 10610 | | Rumiński, Antoni | B 2000 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
| 1892/2016 | 10672 | III | Ilasz, Jakub | B 1987 | SRW Rychlik |
| 1319/2013 | 6333 | II | Walkowska, Aleksandra | A 1973 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
| 2112/2018 | 10862 | III | Zawitaj, Tymoteusz | B 1969 | MUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik |
| 1780/2016 | 10583 | III | Kątny, Tymoteusz | A 1933 | MUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik |
| 1695/2015 | 10512 | II | Zyber-Moszak, Viviene | A 1931 | UKS Roszada Lipno |
| 2113/2018 | 10863 | III | Zawitaj, Aleksander | B 1914 | MUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik |
| 1502/2014 | 6486 | IV | Padzik, Magdalena | B 1840 | MKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
| 2013/2017 | 10773 | IV | Padzik, Łukasz | 0 | MKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
| 2155/2018 | 10889 | V | Morelowski, Jan | 0 | MKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|