M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | FMJD | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MSolk | RSo(-1,-2,..) | Nr Prz.(W) |
1 | 9 | I++ | Chrząszcz, Jan | A 1964 | A 2130 | LZS Senet Janikowo | 4 | 0 | | 28 (2.0); |
2 | 7 | I++ | Wysokiński, Mateusz | A 2013 | A 2154 | UKS Roszada Lipno | 4 | 0 | | 26 (2.0); |
3 | 4 | I++ | Rubaj, Dominik | A 2032 | A 2221 | SIN Razem Świecie | 4 | 0 | | 23 (2.0); |
4 | 10 | II | Wilczopolski, Leszek | 0 | N 2098 | UKS SW Jeziorany | 4 | 0 | | 29 (2.0); |
5 | 6 | K+ | Bajdak, Józef | A 1957 | A 2158 | KSNiS Hetman Lublin | 4 | 0 | | 25 (2.0); |
6 | 3 | MF | Paluch, Piotr | A 2062 | A 2283 | LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój | 4 | 0 | | 22 (2.0); |
7 | 1 | M | Zyber-Moszak, Amadeusz | A 2138 | A 2323 | UKS Roszada Lipno | 4 | 0 | | 11 (2.0); |
8 | 2 | MF | Mikulicz, Leon | A 2111 | A 2290 | UKS Lokator Gniezno | 4 | 0 | | |
9 | 5 | I++ | Wocial, Marcin | A 2021 | A 2207 | GKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki | 3 | 0 | | 24 (2.0); |
10 | 8 | K | Pisarska, Katarzyna | A 1959 | A 2148 | UKS Roszada Lipno | 3 | 0 | | 20 (2.0); 27 (1.0); |
11 | 15 | III | Zawitaj, Tymoteusz | A 1839 | A 1959 | MUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik | 3 | 0 | | 5 (1.0); |
12 | 27 | III | Jakoniuk, Grzegorz | 0 | 0 | UKS Lokator Gniezno | 3 | 0 | | |
13 | 11 | II | Banaś, Julia | A 1971 | A 2061 | MUKS Libero Basznia Dolna | 2 | 0 | 4(-1) | 30 (2.0); |
14 | 25 | IV | Dobrowolski, Tobiasz | A 1712 | B 1876 | LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój | 2 | 0 | 4(-1) | 34 (2.0); |
15 | 17 | III | Jóśk, Krystian | A 1915 | A 1936 | UKS Struga Marki | 2 | 0 | 4(-1) | 36 (2.0); |
16 | 19 | IV | Jóśk, Bartosz | A 1882 | A 1928 | UKS Struga Marki | 2 | 0 | 4(-1) | 38 (2.0); |
17 | 18 | III | Rokicki, Stanisław | A 1900 | A 1934 | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 4(-1) | 37 (2.0); |
18 | 28 | III | Hubiak, Andrzej | 0 | 0 | SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 4(-1) | 36 (2.0); |
19 | 29 | IV | Zboiński, Grzegorz | 0 | 0 | UKS SW Jeziorany | 2 | 0 | 4(-1) | 37 (2.0); |
20 | 16 | V | Rubaj, Maksymilian | 0 | B 1946 | SIN Razem Świecie | 2 | 0 | 4(-1) | 35 (2.0); |
20 | 26 | II | Brodzik, Zdzisław | 0 | 0 | LZS Mrągowo | 2 | 0 | 4(-1) | 35 (2.0); |
22 | 12 | I | Wideł, Zofia | A 1855 | A 2023 | UKS Roszada Lipno | 2 | 0 | 4(-1) | 31 (2.0); |
22 | 22 | II | Zyber-Moszak, Viviena | A 1878 | A 1912 | UKS Roszada Lipno | 2 | 0 | 4(-1) | 31 (2.0); |
24 | 14 | III | Rydz, Maja | 0 | B 2008 | UKS Komorzanka Komorze | 2 | 0 | 4(-1) | 33 (2.0); |
25 | 13 | I | Grzelak, Arseniusz | A 1865 | A 2012 | OKS Sokół Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 4(-1) | |
25 | 23 | II | Zawitaj, Aleksander | A 1733 | A 1912 | MUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik | 2 | 0 | 4(-1) | |
27 | 24 | V | Jóśk, Marcel | A 1750 | B 1891 | UKS Struga Marki | 2 | 0 | 3(-1) | |
28 | 30 | IV | Grzebyszak, Wiktor | 0 | 0 | UKS Komorzanka Komorze | 2 | 0 | 2(-1) | |
29 | 20 | IV | Franek, Hugo | A 1750 | B 1925 | UKS Roszada Lipno | 0 | 0 | 4(-1) | |
29 | 21 | I+ | Jóśk, Teresa | A 1803 | A 1920 | UKS Struga Marki | 0 | 0 | 4(-1) | |
31 | 34 | | Zaremba-Franek, Agata | 0 | 0 | UKS Roszada Lipno | 0 | 0 | 3(-1) | |
32 | 31 | V | Zboińska, Julia | 0 | 0 | UKS SW Jeziorany | 0 | 0 | 2(-1) | |
32 | 32 | | Grzebyszak, Milena | 0 | 0 | UKS Komorzanka Komorze | 0 | 0 | 2(-1) | |
32 | 33 | | Brysiak, Bartosz | 0 | 0 | UKS Struga Marki | 0 | 0 | 2(-1) | |
32 | 35 | | Rokicki, Mikołaj | 0 | 0 | Nowy Targ | 0 | 0 | 2(-1) | |
32 | 36 | | Sroka, Agnieszka | 0 | 0 | Sędziszów Małopolski | 0 | 0 | 2(-1) | |
32 | 37 | | Betyna, Kamila | 0 | 0 | Słupsk | 0 | 0 | 2(-1) | |
32 | 38 | | Górka, Jan | 0 | 0 | Lipnica Mała | 0 | 0 | 2(-1) | |
|